Share

Schools Academy boxers

Ollie Ridgeley

(The Finest)

30kg, Class A

Charlie Ward

(Pinewood)

30kg, Class A

James Khan

(Hoddesdon)

32kg, Class A

Azan Ahmed

(Newham)

32kg, Class A

Mason Watson

(Border City)

34kg, Class A

Simon O’ Donnell

(Pinewood)

34kg, Class A

Johnny Saunders

(St Mary’s)

35.5kg, Class A

Zack Rackevic

(Repton)

35.5kg, Class A

Isa Hussain

(Longdight)

37kg, Class A

Archie Coates 

(Rainham)

37kg, Class A

Brayden Dyer

(2nd City)

38.5kg, Class A

Billy-Kane Watts

(Repton)

38.5kg, Class A

Ronnie Boon 

(PEJ)

40kg, Class A

Kai Walsh

(Bodyshots)

40kg, Class A

Joshua Sharp

(Coastal)

41.5kg, Class A

Johnny Collins 

(Camberley)

41.5kg, Class A

Yashua Fleming

TM Boxing

43kg, Class A

Oliver Easdown

(APB)

43kg, Class A

Liam Freaney

(Birkenhead Venture)

44.5kg, Class A

Alfie Holman

(Heart of Portsmouth)

44.5kg, Class A

Freddy Steadman

(WKD)

46kg, Class A

Dylan Gibson

(Islington)

46kg, Class A

Oliver Nickolds

(Hoddesdon)

48kg, Class A

Tommy Stevens

(Tenterden)

48kg, Class A

Rhys Cheetham

(Ormskirk)

50kg, Class A

Kevin Rogers

(Sheffield City)

50kg, Class A

Sonny Hollingsworth

(Billingham)

53kg, Class A

Jagvir Walia

(Chadwell St Mary)

52kg, Class A

James Scott

(Lambton Street)

54kg, Class A

Kayden O’Shea

(Old Swan)

54kg, Class A

Bobby-Joe Smith

(Priory Park)

56kg, Class A

Keiron Hatton

(Berinsfield)

56kg, Class A

William Loveridge

(Camberley)

59kg, Class A

Alfie Till

(Walsall Wood)

59kg, Class A

Joseph Hartill

(Priory Park)

62kg, Class A

Hughie Nevin 

(Boxing Stables)

62kg, Class A

Jamie Barrett

(High Wycombe)

72kg, Class A

Harry Welch

(Willaston)

72kg, Class A

Finley Wilks

(Riddings)

105kg, Class A

James Doyle

(Prospects)

105kg, Class A

Dollie Fellows

(Hall Green)

36kg, Class A

Leah Paylor

(Wimborne)

36kg, Class A

Nevaeh Mai Brierley

(Tigers)

39kg, Class A

Fallon Anderson

(Sunderland East End)

39kg, Class A

Jaya Kasi 

(Cleary’s)

42kg, Class A

Serena Mali

(Cleary’s)

45kg, Class A

Lily Bassett

(TM Boxing)

45kg, Class A

Niamh May

(JC’s)

51kg, Class A

Ruby Took

(Crowle)

51kg, Class A

Siobhan Haly

(Hunslet)

57kg, Class A

Rihanna Holden

(Phil Thomas)

57kg, Class A

Emily Giles

(Wimborne)

60kg, Class A

Nancy Richmond

(Stratford Upon Avon)

60kg, Class A

Tamzin King

(High Fell)

63kg, Class A

Finn Lister

(Blackrod)

30kg, Class B

Finley Gates

(Salisbury)

30kg, Class B

George Hobden

(Repton)

32kg, Class B

Jamie Preston

(Rotunda)

32kg, Class B

Alfie Taylor-Satchell

(Everton Red Triangle)

34kg, Class B

Edward McDonagh

(Pinewood)

34kg, Class B

Jake McCoy

(Tower Hill)

35.5kg, Class B

Dean Goodearl

(Rainham)

35.5kg, Class B

Eshaan Shaker

(Priory Park)

37kg, Class B

Jake Preston

(Rotunda)

37kg, Class B

Harry Scadeng

(Repton)

38.5kg, Class A

Lewis Coston

(Redcar)

38.5kg, Class B

George Francis

(Repton)

40kg, Class B

Joshua Whittle

(JC’s)

40kg, Class B

Danny Hall 

(Salisbury)

41.5kg, Class B

Bill Connors

(Rainham)

41.5kg, Class B

George Ralph

(Rainham)

43kg, Class B

Joseph Dowson

(Bishop Auckland)

43kg, Class B

Daniel Joyce

(Boxing Stables)

44.5kg, Class B

Joe Williams

(District Youth)

44.5kg, Class B

Miles Hilden

(POW)

46kg, Class B

Finny Baker-Chambers

(Repton)

46kg, Class B

Benny Tokeley

(West Ham)

48kg, Class B

Noah Barney-Smith

(Camberley)

48kg, Class B

Paddy McDonagh

(White Hart Lane)

50kg, Class B

Haydon Young

(Lydney)

50kg, Class B

George Sheppard

(Rainham)

52kg, Class B

Tom Connors

(Synwell)

52kg, Class B

Amrenollah Sahak

(Rainham)

54kg, Class B

Isaac Huczmann

(Leicester Lightning)

54kg, Class B

John Hodgkins

(Mikey’s)

56kg, Class B

Joe Jeff

(Sturminster)

56kg, Class B

Anthony McCarthy

(Camberley)

59kg, Class B

Johnny Oaks

(Five Star)

59kg, Class B

Bernie McDonagh

(Ardwick Lads)

62kg, Class B

Johnny Crittenden

(Pinewood)

62kg, Class B

Bailey Wilding

(Mikey’s)

65kg, Class B

Martin Ward

(Rainham)

65kg, Class B

Luke Harper

(Weedon)

68kg, Class B

Johnny Murphy

(Sporting Ring)

68kg, Class B

Crimea Varey

(Accrington Lions)

72kg, Class B

Ali Azger Ahmady

(Timperley)

80kg, Class B

Tobias Taylor

(New Saints)

80kg, Class B

Dominic Wanters

(Sudbury)

90kg, Class B

Elvie Thursting

(Brentwood Youth)

39kg, Class B

Layla Straughan

(North Star)

39kg, Class B

Ella Doe

(Mackenzie’s)

42kg, Class B

Lexi Clifton

(Priory Park)

42kg, Class B

Ruby Cuthbertson

(District Youth)

45kg, Class B

Cleo Wilkie

(Wirral CP)

45kg, Class B

Daisy-May Constable

(Westree)

48kg, Class B

Marion Zubrycki

(Seacroft)

48kg, Class B

Mary Love

(Priory Park)

51kg, Class B

Rosanna Bycroft

(Legions)

52kg, Class B

Maicey Brown

(Riddings)

54kg, Class B

Ruby Allan

(Legions)

54kg, Class B

Rianna Doforo

(The People’s Gym)

57kg, Class B

Demi-Rose Greenidge

(Finchley)

57kg, Class B

Gracie Farnworth

(Halliwell)

63kg, Class B

Lexi Walker

(Wodensborough)

63kg, Class B

Elsie-May Kennedy

(Tenterden)

67kg, Class B

Shannon Warren

(Prospects)

67kg, Class B